Law Institute
Department of Civil Law
Department of Administrative and Financial Law
Department of Criminal Law
Department of Labor Law
Department of International Law and Private International Law
Theory of State and Law Department
History of State and Law Department
Department of Municipal and Environmental Law
Department of Civil Procedure
Department of National Security
Department of Law Enforcement
Department of Criminal Procedure and Public Prosecutions
History of Legal Studies Department
Department of Constitutional Law
Architectural and Construction Institute
Department of Occupational Safety and Environment
Department of Building Constructions and Materials
Department of Urban Construction and Economy
Department of Architecture
Department of highways construction
Institute of Instrument Engineering, Automation and Information Technologies
Department of Applied Mathematics and Informatics
Department of Electrical Equipment and Energy Conservation
Department of Instrument Engineering, Metrology and Certification
Department of Electronics, Radio Engineering and Communication Systems
Department of Information Systems
Department of Automated Control Systems and Cybernetics
Department of Information Security
Department of Software Engineering
Department of Technical Physics
Institute of Biotechnology and Bioengineering
Department of Commodity Science and Customs
Department of Food Technology
Department of Industrial Chemistry and Biotechnology
Department of Technology and Organization of Nutrition
Institute of correspondence and part-time education
"Academy of Physical Culture and Sports" Faculty
Department of Theory and Methods of Selected Sport
Department of Applied Physical Culture
Department of Theory and Methods of Physical Education and Sport
Polytechnic Institute named after N.N. Polikarpov
Faculty of secondary vocational education
Department of Garment Design
Department of Machinery Maintenance and Repair
Department of Mechatronics, Mechanics and Robotics
Department of Hoisting-and-transport, Building and Road Machinery
Department of Design and Technological Support of Machine-building Productions
Department of Technical Mechanics and Engineering Graphics
Department of Art Design and Technologies of Garments
Department of Technological Processes, Machines and Equipment
Faculty of pre-university education and career guidance
Department of pre-university education
Faculty for Foreign Students’ Training
Department of Russian as a Foreign Language and Intercultural Communication
Faculty of Higher Qualification Expert Training
Faculty of Physics and Mathematics
Department of Higher Mathematics
Department of General Physics
Department of Mathematical Analysis and Differential Equations
Department of Algebra and Mathematical Methods in Economics
Department of Geometry and Mathematics Teaching Methodology
Department of Experimental and Theoretical Physics
Department of Informatics
Department of Mathematics and Applied Information Technology
Faculty of Natural Sciences
Department of Botany, Physiology and Biochemistry of Plants
Department of Soil Science and Applied Biology
Department of Zoology
Department of Ecology and General Biology
Department of Anatomy, Physiology, Hygiene and Human Ecology
Department of Chemistry
Department of Geography
Department of life safety in the techno sphere and human protection in emergency situations
Faculty of Philosophy
Department of Philosophy and Cultural Studies
Department of Logic, Philosophy and Methodology of Science
Department of Religious Studies and Theology
Department of General and Applied Politology
Department of Sociology and Juvenile Policy
Department of Social Anthropology and Ethno-national Processes
Institute of Philology
Department of Russian Language
Department of History of Russian Literature of the 11th-19th centuries
Department of Russian Literature of the XX-XXI centuries and the History of Foreign Literature
Department of Theory and Methodology of Teaching Russian Language and Literature
Department of Journalism and Public Relations
Department of Speech and Pedagogical Technologies
Social Faculty
Department of Theory and History of Social Pedagogy and Social Work
Department of Methodology and Technology of Social Pedagogy and Social Work
Department of Social and Pedagogical Education and Deontology
Department of Social Management and Conflict Resolution Studies
Institute of Pedagogy and Psychology
Department of Pedagogy and Psychology of Primary General and Secondary Education
Department of Theory and Methodology of Primary General and Music education
Department of Language and Literary Preparation of the Child in the System of Primary General Education
Department of General and Developmental Psychology
Department of Social Psychology and Acmeology
Department of Theory and Technologies of Preschool Education
Department of Technologies of Psychological, Pedagogical and Special Education
Department of Pedagogics and Vocational Education
Medical Institute
Department of General Surgery and Anesthesiology
Department of Immunology and Specialized Clinical Disciplines
Department of Histology, Cytology and Embryology
Department of General Pathology and Physiology
Department of Internal Diseases
Department of Pediatrics
Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Department of Specialized Surgical Disciplines
Department of Pharmacology, Clinical Pharmacology and Pharmacy
Department of General, Biological, Pharmaceutical Chemistry and Pharmacognosy
Department of Psychiatry and Neurology
Department of Public Health, Health Protection and Hygiene
Department of Anatomy, Operative Surgery and Disaster Medicine
Department of Pediatric Surgery Disciplines and Innovative Technologies in Pediatrics
Department of Dentistry
Department of Postgraduate Medical and Pharmaceutical Education
Art and Graphic Faculty
Department of Design
Drawing Department
Department of Painting
Department of Arts and Crafts and Technical Graphics
Department of Design, Sculpture and Theory of Art
Faculty of Technology, Entrepreneurship and Service
Department of Service
Department of Technology and Entrepreneurship
Department of Professional Training and Business
Department of Tourism and Hotel Management
Institute of Foreign Languages
Department of English
Department of English Philology
Department of German Language
Department of Romance Philology
Department of Foreign Languages
Department of Profile Training in Foreign Languages
Department of Foreign Languages in the Sphere of Professional Communication
Faculty of History
History of Russia Department
Department of General History and Regional Studies
Faculty of Advanced Training and Business Education
Department of Theory and Methodology of Vocational Education
Institute of Economics and Management
Department of Mathematical and Informational Analysis of Economic Processes
Department of State and Municipal Management
Department of Finance and Credit
Department of Accounting and Auditing
Department of Management
Department of Economic Security
Department of Marketing
Department of Theoretical Economics and Personnel Management
Department of Applied and Innovative Economics
Document Support of Management and Business Administration Department